Super League

Super League

Το greekpistols σας παρουσιάζει ολόκληρο το πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος της Super League για τη σεζόν 2016-17. Αναλυτικά:

Super League: 

1η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Λ. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

2η Αγωνιστική

ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

3η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2-2
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 0-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 6-1
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 0-3
Α.Ε.Κ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ 4-1
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. 3-0
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2-1

4η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – Α.Ε.Λ. 2-0
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. 1-2
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ 3-2
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Α.Ε.Κ. 0-2
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 4-0
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0-2
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 0-1
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1-2

5η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. 1-0
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ 2-1
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 0-0
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 0-0
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1-2
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 0-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ 0-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 1-0

6η Αγωνιστική

ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ. 1-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – Α.Ε.Κ. 3-0
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 0-1
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 1-2
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 0-0
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 0-0
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 3-1
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. 0-0

7η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – Α.Ε.Κ.1-2
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ αναβλ.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. 0-2
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ 4-0
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1-0
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2-0
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ 1-0
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ 1-2

8η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – Α.Ε.Λ. 4-0
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 0-0
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ 2-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 2-1
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ 2-0
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. 1-2
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ 0-1
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1-1

9η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 2-0
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. 0-1
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ 0-0
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

10η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ

11η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

12η Αγωνιστική

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Λ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ

13η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

14η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ

15η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966

16η Αγωνιστική

ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

17η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ

18η Αγωνιστική

ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.

19η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ

20η Αγωνιστική

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – Α.Ε.Λ.
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.

21η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ

22η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Κ. – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.

23η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

24η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ

25η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Α.Ε.Κ.
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

26η Αγωνιστική

Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
Α.Ε.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ

27η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – Α.Ε.Κ.
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

28η Αγωνιστική

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – Α.Ε.Λ.
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο.
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Α.Ε.Κ. – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.

29η Αγωνιστική

Α.Ε.Λ. – Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ
ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ.
ΒΕΡΟΙΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ
ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ – Π.Α.Ο.Κ.
ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ – ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ
Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ – ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966
ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ – Α.Ε.Κ.

30η Αγωνιστική

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Α.Ο. – Α.Ε.Λ.
Α.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗ – ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΘ. – ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΕΠ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ
Π.Α.Ο.Κ. – Α.Ο. ΚΑΣΣΙΟΠΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π.
ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΛΕΒΑΔΕΙΑΚΟΣ
ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1966 – Α.Ε.Κ.